Template talk:Carnegie stage table 1: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #CEDFF2; text-align:right;" width=110px| '''Carnegie stage:''' | | style="background: #CEDFF2; text-align:right;" width=110px| '''Carnegie stage:''' | ||
| style="background: yellow; text-align:center;" | [[Carnegie_stage_1|1]] [[Carnegie_stage_2|'''2''']] [[Carnegie_stage_3|'''3''']] [[Carnegie_stage_4|'''4''']] | | style="background: yellow; text-align:center;" | [[Carnegie_stage_1|'''1''']] [[Carnegie_stage_2|'''2''']] [[Carnegie_stage_3|'''3''']] [[Carnegie_stage_4|'''4''']] | ||
| style="background: #F5FAFF"; text-align:center" width=80px| [[Carnegie_stage_5|5]] [[Carnegie_stage_6|6]] | | style="background: #F5FAFF"; text-align:center" width=80px| [[Carnegie_stage_5|5]] [[Carnegie_stage_6|6]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Carnegie_stage_7|7]] [[Carnegie_stage_8|8]] [[Carnegie_stage_9|9]] | |||
| style="background: #F5FAFF; text-align:center;" width=80px| [[Carnegie_stage_10|10]] [[Carnegie_stage_11|11]] [[Carnegie_stage_12|12]] [[Carnegie_stage_13|13]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Carnegie_stage_14|14]] [[Carnegie_stage_15|15]] | |||
| style="background: #F5FAFF; text-align:center;" width=80px| [[Carnegie_stage_16|16]] [[Carnegie_stage_17|17]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Carnegie_stage_18|18]] [[Carnegie_stage_19|19]] | |||
| style="background: #F5FAFF; text-align:center;" width=80px|[[Carnegie_stage_20|20]] [[Carnegie_stage_21|21]] [[Carnegie_stage_22|22]] [[Carnegie_stage_23|23]] | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Template]]</noinclude> | |||
==Week 2== | |||
Carnegie stage table week2 | |||
{| border="1" class="wikitable" | |||
| style="background: #CEDFF2; text-align:right;" width=110px | '''Week:''' | |||
| style="background: yellow; text-align:center;" width=80px| [[Week 1|1]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" width=80px| [[Week 2|'''2''']] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" width=80px| [[Week 3|3]] | |||
| style="background: #F5FAFF; text-align:center;" width=80px| [[Week 4|4]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" width=80px|[[Week 5|5]] | |||
| style="background: #F5FAFF; text-align:center;" width=80px| [[Week 6|6]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" width=80px|[[Week 7|7]] | |||
| style="background: #F5FAFF; text-align:center;" width=80px| [[Week 8|8]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #CEDFF2; text-align:right;" width=110px| '''Carnegie stage:''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Carnegie_stage_1|1]] [[Carnegie_stage_2|2]] [[Carnegie_stage_3|3]] [[Carnegie_stage_4|4]] | |||
| style="background: yellow; text-align:center;" width=80px| [[Carnegie_stage_5|5]] [[Carnegie_stage_6|6]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Carnegie_stage_7|7]] [[Carnegie_stage_8|8]] [[Carnegie_stage_9|9]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Carnegie_stage_7|7]] [[Carnegie_stage_8|8]] [[Carnegie_stage_9|9]] | ||
| style="background: #F5FAFF; text-align:center;" width=80px| [[Carnegie_stage_10|10]] [[Carnegie_stage_11|11]] [[Carnegie_stage_12|12]] [[Carnegie_stage_13|13]] | | style="background: #F5FAFF; text-align:center;" width=80px| [[Carnegie_stage_10|10]] [[Carnegie_stage_11|11]] [[Carnegie_stage_12|12]] [[Carnegie_stage_13|13]] |