Talk:Museum of Natural History Berlin - 2013 Seminar: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Human Carnegie stage 10-23.jpg|400px]] | |||
| [[File:Human Carnegie stage 1-23.jpg|400px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Carnegie Collection (USA) | |||
| Kyoto Collection (Japan) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:02, 24 November 2013
Good morning, I apologise that my talk today will not be in German.
Gutenmorgen, entschuldige mich ich, dass mein Gespräch heute nicht auf Deutsch ist.
Collapse template |
---|
Carnegie Collection (USA) | Kyoto Collection (Japan) |
Embryo Staging |
---|
<gallery>
Keibel_Mall_141.jpg Keibel_Mall_142.jpg Keibel_Mall_143.jpg Keibel_Mall_144.jpg Keibel_Mall_145.jpg Keibel_Mall_146.jpg <gallery> |