Talk:ANAT2341 Course Timetable 2011: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| [[Lecture - Stem Cells Development|Stem Cells]] | | [[Lecture - Stem Cells Development|Stem Cells]] | ||
| [[2010_Lab_9|Stem Cells]] | | [[2010_Lab_9|Stem Cells]] | ||
|-bgcolor="FAF5FF" | |-bgcolor="FAF5FF" | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
Line 85: | Line 79: | ||
| [[2010_Lab_10|Endocrine]] | | [[2010_Lab_10|Endocrine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| 10 Oct | |||
| '''Group Project Due Date''' | |||
| '''Final Assessment''' | |||
| <br> | |||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| 10 Oct | | 10 Oct |
Revision as of 07:03, 22 July 2011
Theory Exam ANAT2341 During the provisional examination period 31 Oct to 16 Nov.
Supplementary exams It is intended that supplementary exams for the School of Medical Sciences in Semester 2, 2011 will be held in the week commencing Monday 6th December, 2011. SOMS Supplementary exams