Talk:ANAT2341 Course Timetable 2011: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| '''Mid-semester break''' | | '''Mid-semester break''' | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 61: | Line 55: | ||
| [[2010_Lab_7|Musculoskeletal]] | | [[2010_Lab_7|Musculoskeletal]] | ||
|-bgcolor="FAF5FF" | |-bgcolor="FAF5FF" | ||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| 19 Sep | |||
| '''Group Project Due Date''' | |||
| '''Peer Assessment''' | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| 19 Sep | | 19 Sep |
Revision as of 07:05, 22 July 2011
Theory Exam ANAT2341 During the provisional examination period 31 Oct to 16 Nov.
Supplementary exams It is intended that supplementary exams for the School of Medical Sciences in Semester 2, 2011 will be held in the week commencing Monday 6th December, 2011. SOMS Supplementary exams