Template:R-spondin family table: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| MGC35555 | | MGC35555 | ||
| 8q23.1 | | 8q23.1 | ||
|- | |||
| RSPO3 | | RSPO3 | ||
| R-spondin 3 | | R-spondin 3 | ||
| THSD2 | | THSD2 | ||
| FLJ14440 | | FLJ14440 | ||
| 6q22.33 | | 6q22.33 | ||
|- | |||
| RSPO4 | | RSPO4 | ||
| R-spondin 4 | | R-spondin 4 | ||
| C20orf182 | | C20orf182 | ||
| dJ824F16.3 | | dJ824F16.3 | ||
| 20p13 | | 20p13 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=5| [[Molecular Development - Signaling|'''Links''']]: [[Developmental Signals - Wnt]] | [[Template:Bmp family table|Bmp Family]] | [[Template:Fgf family table|Fgf Family]] | [[Template:Pax family table|Pax Family]] | [[Template:R-spondin family table|R-spondin Family]] | [[Template:Sox family table|Sox Family]] | [[Template:Tbx family table|Tbx Family]] | [[Template:Wnt family table|Wnt Family]] | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Template]][[Category:Table]][[Category:Wnt]][[Category:Molecular]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Template]][[Category:Table]][[Category:Wnt]][[Category:Molecular]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 17:52, 21 February 2018
Table - Human R-spondin Family | ||||
Approved Symbol |
Approved Name | Previous Symbols |
Synonyms | Chromosome |
---|---|---|---|---|
RSPO1 | R-spondin 1 | FLJ40906, RSPONDIN | 1p34.3 | |
RSPO2 | R-spondin 2 | MGC35555 | 8q23.1 | |
RSPO3 | R-spondin 3 | THSD2 | FLJ14440 | 6q22.33 |
RSPO4 | R-spondin 4 | C20orf182 | dJ824F16.3 | 20p13 |
Links: Developmental Signals - Wnt | Bmp Family | Fgf Family | Pax Family | R-spondin Family | Sox Family | Tbx Family | Wnt Family |