Template:Stage22movie3D: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
:''' | {| border='0px' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stage22-icon.jpg|120px|link=Quicktime Movie_-_Embryo_stage_22]] | |||
| [[File:Stage22-GIT-icon.jpg|120px|link=Quicktime Movie_-_Gastrointestinal_Tract_3D_stage_22]] | |||
| [[File:Stage22-CVS-icon.jpg|120px|link=Quicktime Movie_-_Cardiovascular_3D_stage_22]] | |||
| [[File:Stage22-CNS-icon.jpg|120px|link=Quicktime Movie_-_Central_Nervous_System_3D_stage_22]] | |||
| [[File:Stage22-UG-icon.jpg|120px|link=Quicktime Movie_-_Urogenital_System_3D_stage_22]] | |||
| [[File:Stage22-SK-icon.jpg|120px|link=Quicktime Movie_-_Skeletal_System_3D_stage_22]] | |||
|-bgcolor="a3bfb1" | |||
| '''Embryo''' | |||
| '''Gastrointestinal''' | |||
| '''Cardiovascular''' | |||
| '''Central Nervous''' | |||
| '''Urogenital''' | |||
| '''Skeletal''' | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FFFA" | |||
| [[Quicktime Movie_-_Embryo_stage_22|Quicktime]] | [[Movie_-_Embryo_stage_22|Flash]] | |||
| [[Quicktime Movie_-_Gastrointestinal_Tract_3D_stage_22|Quicktime]] | [[Movie_-_Gastrointestinal_Tract_3D_stage_22|Flash]] | |||
| [[Quicktime Movie_-_Cardiovascular_3D_stage_22|Quicktime]] | [[Movie_-_Cardiovascular_3D_stage_22|Flash]] | |||
| [[Quicktime Movie_-_Central_Nervous_System_3D_stage_22|Quicktime]] | [[Movie_-_Central_Nervous_System_3D_stage_22|Flash]] | |||
| [[Quicktime Movie_-_Urogenital_System_3D_stage_22|Quicktime]] | [[Movie_-_Urogenital_System_3D_stage_22|Flash]] | |||
| [[Quicktime Movie_-_Skeletal_System_3D_stage_22|Quicktime]] | [[Quicktime Movie_-_Skeletal_System_3D_stage_22|Flash]] | |||
|} | |||
''These 3d movies were part of the UNSW Medical degree Independent Learning Project (ILP) prepared by Aashish Kumar (2006).'' | |||
:'''Links:''' [[Quicktime Movies]] | [[Flash Movies]] | |||
[[Category:Movies]] [[Category:Carnegie Stage]] [[Category:Carnegie Stage 22]] | [[Category:Movies]] [[Category:Carnegie Stage]] [[Category:Carnegie Stage 22]] |
Revision as of 14:51, 6 June 2012
Embryo | Gastrointestinal | Cardiovascular | Central Nervous | Urogenital | Skeletal |
Quicktime | Flash | Quicktime | Flash | Quicktime | Flash | Quicktime | Flash | Quicktime | Flash | Quicktime | Flash |
These 3d movies were part of the UNSW Medical degree Independent Learning Project (ILP) prepared by Aashish Kumar (2006).
- Links: Quicktime Movies | Flash Movies