Template:2017ANAT2341 footer: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lectures: [[Lecture - 2017 Course Introduction|1 Introduction]] | [[Lecture - Fertilization|2 Fertilization]] | [[Lecture_-_Week_1_and_2_Development|3 Week 1/2]] | [[Lecture - Week 3 Development|4 Week 3]] | [[Lecture - Ectoderm Development|5 Ectoderm]] | [[Lecture - Placenta Development|6 Placenta]] | | Lectures: [[Lecture - 2017 Course Introduction|1 Introduction]] | [[Lecture - Fertilization|2 Fertilization]] | [[Lecture_-_Week_1_and_2_Development|3 Week 1/2]] | [[Lecture - Week 3 Development|4 Week 3]] | [[Lecture - Ectoderm Development|5 Ectoderm]] | [[Lecture - Placenta Development|6 Placenta]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Science Student Projects|'''Organ or Tissue''']]: [[2017 Group Project 1|Group 1]] | [[2017 Group Project 2|Group 2]] | [[2017 Group Project 3|Group 3]] | [[2017 Group Project 4|Group 4]] | [[2017 Group Project 5|Group 5]] | [[2017 Group Project 6|Group 6]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:50, 14 August 2017
2017 ANAT2341 - Timetable | Course Outline | Group Projects | Moodle |
Labs: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
Lectures: 1 Introduction | 2 Fertilization | 3 Week 1/2 | 4 Week 3 | 5 Ectoderm | 6 Placenta |
Organ or Tissue: Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Group 4 | Group 5 | Group 6 |