File:Stage14 respiratory tract.jpg: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| | |||
|+'''[[Carnegie stage 13 - serial sections|Stage 13]]''' ''serial labeled images'' | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 050.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 051.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 052.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 053.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 054.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 055.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 056.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 050.jpg|A1L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 051.jpg|A2L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 052.jpg|A3L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 053.jpg|A4L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 054.jpg|A5L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 055.jpg|A6L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 056.jpg|A7L]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 057.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 058.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 059.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 060.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 061.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 062.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 063.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 057.jpg|B1L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 058.jpg|B2L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 059.jpg|B3L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 060.jpg|B4L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 061.jpg|B5L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 062.jpg|B6L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 063.jpg|B7L]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 064.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 065.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 066.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 067.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 068.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 069.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 070.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 064.jpg|C1L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 065.jpg|C2L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 066.jpg|C3L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 067.jpg|C4L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 068.jpg|C5L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 069.jpg|C6L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 070.jpg|C7L]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Respiratory]] | [[Category:Respiratory]] |
Revision as of 08:38, 9 March 2015
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 14:04, 24 August 2009 | 406 × 431 (76 KB) | MarkHill (talk | contribs) | Stage14 respiratory tract Original file name: lung2.gif Image source: UNSW Embryology http://embryology.med.unsw.edu.au/Notes/respire.htm |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 17 pages use this file:
- 2009 Lab 5
- 2009 Lecture 10
- 2010 BGD Lecture - Development of the Embryo/Fetus 2
- 2010 BGD Practical 6 - Week 5
- 2010 Lab 5
- 2010 Lecture 10
- 2011 Lab 5 - Early Embryo
- ANAT2341 Lab 5 - Early Embryo
- BGDA Lecture - Development of the Embryo/Fetus 2
- Draft 2016
- Human System Development
- Lecture - Respiratory Development
- R
- Respiratory System - Carnegie Stage 13
- Respiratory System - Upper Respiratory Tract
- Respiratory System Development
- SH Lecture - Respiratory System Development