Template:Neural cartoons: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Neural stage 13 movie}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Neural stage 13 movie}} | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Stage 13 MRI movie 2}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Stage 13 MRI movie 2}} | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Neural Tube Closure 1 movie}} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Stage 16 MRI movie 2}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Stage 16 MRI movie 2}} | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Stage 16 MRI movie 3}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Stage 16 MRI movie 3}} | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Stage 17 Embryo movie}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Stage 17 Embryo movie}} | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Neural stage 22 movie}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Neural stage 22 movie}} | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Stage 23 MRI movie 6}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Stage 23 MRI movie 6}} | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Stage 23 MRI movie 1}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Stage 23 MRI movie 1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
! colspan= | | | ||
! colspan=3|Abnormalities [[Ultrasound]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Sylvian fissure movie}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Adult brain movie}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Adult brain movie}} | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Ultrasound Dandy-Walker}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Ultrasound Dandy-Walker}} | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Ultrasound Spina-Bifida}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Ultrasound Spina-Bifida}} | ||
| | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{2017BGDLecture-Neural}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Template]][[Category:Movies]][[Category:Neural]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Template]][[Category:Movies]][[Category:Neural]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 10:14, 30 July 2017
Neural Development | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
Abnormalities Ultrasound | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|