Template talk:ANAT2341StudentGroups2014: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
just groups | |||
{{ANAT2341Project2014header}} | |||
{{ANAT2341Projects2014}} | |||
[[Science_Student_Projects|2014 Student Projects]]: [[2014_Group_Project_1|Group 1]] | [[2014_Group_Project_2|Group 2]] | [[2014_Group_Project_3|Group 3]] | [[2014_Group_Project_4|Group 4]] | [[2014_Group_Project_5|Group 5]] | [[2014_Group_Project_6|Group 6]] | [[2014_Group_Project_7|Group 7]] | |||
with group 8 | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|-bgcolor="CEDFF2" | |||
! colspan=5|[[Science_Student_Projects|Student Projects]] | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top width=80px|[[2014_Group_Project_1|Group 1]] | |||
| valign=top width=120px|[[User:Z3330991]] | |||
| valign=top width=120px|[[User:Z3332339]] | |||
| valign=top width=120px|[[User:Z3333429]] | |||
| valign=top width=120px|[[User:Z3372817]] | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| [[2014_Group_Project_2|Group 2]] | |||
| [[User:Z3463310]] | |||
| [[User:Z3465141]] | |||
| [[User:Z3465654]] | |||
| [[User:Z5030311]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2014_Group_Project_3|Group 3]] | |||
| [[User:Z3414515]] | |||
| [[User:Z3375627]] | |||
| [[User:Z3415141]] | |||
| [[User:Z3415242]] | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| [[2014_Group_Project_4|Group 4]] | |||
| [[User:Z3415716]] | |||
| [[User:Z3416697]] | |||
| [[User:Z3417458]] | |||
| [[User:Z3417753]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2014_Group_Project_5|Group 5]] | |||
| [[User:Z3417796]] | |||
| [[User:Z3417843]] | |||
| [[User:Z3418340]] | |||
| [[User:Z3418488]] | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| [[2014_Group_Project_6|Group 6]] | |||
| [[User:Z3418702]] | |||
| [[User:Z3418837]] | |||
| [[User:Z3418698]] | |||
| [[User:Z3414648]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2014_Group_Project_7|Group 7]] | |||
| [[User:Z3418981]] | |||
| [[User:Z3419587]] | |||
| [[User:Z3422484]] | |||
| [[User:Z3374116]] | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| [[2014_Group_Project_8|Group 8]] | |||
| [[User:Z3418989]] | |||
| [[User:Z3376412]] | |||
| [[User:Z3418779]] | |||
| [[User:Z3418718]] | |||
|} | |||
original | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|-bgcolor="CEDFF2" | |-bgcolor="CEDFF2" |
Latest revision as of 09:40, 13 August 2014
just groups
2014 Student Projects | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2014 Student Projects: Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Group 4 | Group 5 | Group 6 | Group 7 | Group 8 | ||||
The Group assessment for 2014 will be an online project on Fetal Development of a specific System.
This page is an undergraduate science embryology student and may contain inaccuracies in either description or acknowledgements. |
2014 Student Projects: Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Group 4 | Group 5 | Group 6 | Group 7 | Group 8
2014 Student Projects: Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Group 4 | Group 5 | Group 6 | Group 7
with group 8
original