Template:Stage13ULicon120: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
(Created page with '{| |+'''Stage 13 (serial unlabelled images)''' |- | 120px | 120px | 120px | [[File…') |
m (Protected "Template:Stage13ULicon120" ([edit=sysop] (indefinite) [move=sysop] (indefinite))) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|+'''Stage 13 | |+'''[[Carnegie stage 13 - serial sections|Stage 13]]''' ''serial unlabeled images'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Stage_13_image_001.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Stage_13_image_001.jpg|120px]] | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| [[File:Stage_13_image_006.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Stage_13_image_006.jpg|120px]] | ||
| [[File:Stage_13_image_007.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Stage_13_image_007.jpg|120px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_001.jpg|A1]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_002.jpg|A2]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_003.jpg|A3]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_004.jpg|A4]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_005.jpg|A5]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_006.jpg|A6]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_007.jpg|A7]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Stage_13_image_008.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Stage_13_image_008.jpg|120px]] | ||
Line 17: | Line 25: | ||
| [[File:Stage_13_image_013.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Stage_13_image_013.jpg|120px]] | ||
| [[File:Stage_13_image_014.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Stage_13_image_014.jpg|120px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_008.jpg|B1]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_009.jpg|B2]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_010.jpg|B3]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_011.jpg|B4]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_012.jpg|B5]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_013.jpg|B6]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_014.jpg|B7]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Stage_13_image_015.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Stage_13_image_015.jpg|120px]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 41: | ||
| [[File:Stage_13_image_020.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Stage_13_image_020.jpg|120px]] | ||
| [[File:Stage_13_image_021.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Stage_13_image_021.jpg|120px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_015.jpg|C1]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_016.jpg|C2]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_017.jpg|C3]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_018.jpg|C4]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_019.jpg|C5]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_020.jpg|C6]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_021.jpg|C7]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Stage_13_image_022.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Stage_13_image_022.jpg|120px]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 57: | ||
| [[File:Stage_13_image_027.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Stage_13_image_027.jpg|120px]] | ||
| [[File:Stage_13_image_028.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Stage_13_image_028.jpg|120px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_022.jpg|D1]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_023.jpg|D2]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_024.jpg|D3]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_025.jpg|D4]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_026.jpg|D5]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_027.jpg|D6]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_028.jpg|D7]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Stage_13_image_029.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Stage_13_image_029.jpg|120px]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 73: | ||
| [[File:Stage_13_image_034.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Stage_13_image_034.jpg|120px]] | ||
| [[File:Stage_13_image_035.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Stage_13_image_035.jpg|120px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_029.jpg|E1]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_030.jpg|E2]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_031.jpg|E3]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_032.jpg|E4]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_033.jpg|E5]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_034.jpg|E6]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_035.jpg|E7]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Stage_13_image_036.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Stage_13_image_036.jpg|120px]] | ||
Line 49: | Line 89: | ||
| [[File:Stage_13_image_041.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Stage_13_image_041.jpg|120px]] | ||
| [[File:Stage_13_image_042.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Stage_13_image_042.jpg|120px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_036.jpg|F1]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_037.jpg|F2]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_038.jpg|F3]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_039.jpg|F4]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_040.jpg|F5]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_041.jpg|F6]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_042.jpg|F7]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Stage_13_image_043.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Stage_13_image_043.jpg|120px]] | ||
Line 57: | Line 105: | ||
| [[File:Stage_13_image_048.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Stage_13_image_048.jpg|120px]] | ||
| [[File:Stage_13_image_049.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Stage_13_image_049.jpg|120px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_043.jpg|G1]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_044.jpg|G2]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_045.jpg|G3]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_046.jpg|G4]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_047.jpg|G5]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_048.jpg|G6]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_13_image_049.jpg|G7]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Template]]</noinclude> |