Template talk:SH Practical Vslide table1: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
==Without Annotation== | ==Without Annotation== | ||
{| | |||
! colspan=3|SH Practical - Lymphatic Structure and Organs - Virtual Slides | |||
|-bgcolor="FFCC00" | |||
! colspan=2| Moodle | |||
! BEST | |||
|- | |||
| width=60px|[[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=794799]] | |||
| width=250px|[http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=794799 Slide - Human Blood Smear] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/683adit4?data=8%401!9%409214.5!10%40-8968&version=1 BEST - Human Blood Smear] | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=802056]] | |||
| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=802056 Slide - Bone Marrow Smear] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/znkpsplm?data=8%402!9%4011220!10%40-9829.5&version=1 BEST - Bone Marrow Smear] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804049]] | |||
| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804049 Slide - Thymus (infant)] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/ksrj73qq?data=8%400!9%409000!10%40-4417.5&version=1 BEST - Thymus (infant)] | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=794807]] | |||
| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=794807 Slide - Thymus (adult 1)] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/8ynkv1ip?data=8%400!9%408914.5!10%40-6487&version=1 BEST - Thymus (adult 1)] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804048]] | |||
| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804048 Slide - Spleen] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/gup2nz9s?data=8%400!9%409025!10%40-6087&version=1 BEST - Spleen] | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804648]] | |||
| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804648 Slide - Spleen (silver stain)] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/wp53ic42?data=8%401!9%404515!10%40-4500&version=1 BEST - Spleen (silver stain)] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804046]] | |||
| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804046 Slide - Lymph Node] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/ggs5su8z?data=8%400!9%409296!10%40-7163&version=1 BEST - Lymph Node] | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804042]] | |||
| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804042 Slide - Lymph Node (silver stain)] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/rdy3t21t?data=8%400!9%408964.5!10%40-5661.5&version=1 BEST - Lymph Node (silver stain)] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804051]] | |||
| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804051 Slide - Lingual tonsil (tongue}] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/f2xchzsw?data=8%400!9%409016.5!10%40-5552.5&version=1 BEST - Lingual tonsil (tongue}] | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804050]] | |||
| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804050 Slide - Pharyngeal tonsil] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/5lpke8vr?data=8%400!9%409023!10%40-4449&version=1 BEST - Pharyngeal tonsil] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804637]] | |||
| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804637 Slide - Appendix] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/9muanyfl?data=8%402!9%405623.5!10%40-6333.5&version=1 BEST - Appendix] | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2|SH [[SH Lecture - Lymphatic Structure and Organs|Lecture]] | [[SH Practical - Lymphatic Structure and Organs|Prac Support]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 16:08, 18 February 2019
With Annotation