Template:Mesoderm table1: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| villi blood vessels | | villi blood vessels | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FFFA" | |||
| colspan=2|Germ Layers: {{ectoderm}} | {{mesoderm}} | {{endoderm}} | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Table]][[Category:Mesoderm]]</noinclude> | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Table]][[Category:Mesoderm]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Table]][[Category:Mesoderm]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 12:04, 4 August 2018
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Germ Layers: ectoderm | mesoderm | endoderm |
|}