Template:Australian Population Clock: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Similar population countries - Mozambique, Syria, Madagascar, [[Romania Statistics|'''Romania''']], [[Australian Statistics|'''Australia''']], Cote d'Ivoire, Sri Lanka | | Similar population countries - Mozambique, Syria, Madagascar, [[Romania Statistics|'''Romania''']], [[Australian Statistics|'''Australia''']], Cote d'Ivoire, Sri Lanka | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.google.com/publicdata/explore?ds=wb-wdi&ctype=l&strail=false&bcs=d&nselm=h&met_y=sp_pop_totl&scale_y=lin&ind_y=false&rdim=country&idim=country:AUS:CHN:IND:IDN:USA&ifdim=country&tdim=true&ind=false Country Growth - AUS, CHN, IND, IDN, USA], [http://www.google.com/publicdata/explore?ds=wb-wdi&met_y=sp_pop_totl&idim World] (last 50 years 3 to 6.8 billion). | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Template]][[Category:Table]][[Category:Statistics]][[Category:Australia]][[Category:2018]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Template]][[Category:Table]][[Category:Statistics]][[Category:Australia]][[Category:2018]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 10:53, 6 April 2018
Australian Population Clock - 24,895,126 |
---|
6 April 2018
|
Similar population countries - Mozambique, Syria, Madagascar, Romania, Australia, Cote d'Ivoire, Sri Lanka |
Country Growth - AUS, CHN, IND, IDN, USA, World (last 50 years 3 to 6.8 billion). |