Talk:Carnegie stage 16: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
(Created page with "==Carnegie Collection== {{CC Embryos}}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 1899 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 221 | |||
| 1903 | |||
| macerated | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 383 | |||
| 1904 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 397 | |||
| 1907 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 422 | |||
| 1910 | |||
| tubal | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 559 | |||
| 1911 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 589 | |||
| 1912 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 617 | |||
| 1912 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 636 | |||
| 1913 | |||
| macerated | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 651f | |||
| 1913 | |||
| spina bifia | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 675 | |||
| 1915 | |||
| abnormal head and limbs | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 792 | |||
| 1913 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 887 | |||
| 1914 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 1121 | |||
| 1915 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 1197 | |||
| 1915 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 1544 | |||
| 1916 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 1836 | |||
| 1917 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 4677 | |||
| 1924 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 5515 | |||
| 1927 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 6054 | |||
| 1930 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 6507 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 6509 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 6510 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 6511 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 6512 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 6513 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 6514 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 6516 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 6517 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 6686 | |||
| 1933 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 6750 | |||
| 1933 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 6909 | |||
| 1934 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 6931 | |||
| 1934 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 6950 | |||
| 1934 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 7?15 | |||
| 1935 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 7629 | |||
| 1939 | |||
| Hysterectomy | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 7804 | |||
| 1940 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 7897 | |||
| 1941 | |||
| tubal | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 8098 | |||
| 1942 | |||
| tubal | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 8112 | |||
| 1943 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 8179 | |||
| 1943 | |||
| tubal | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 8436 | |||
| 1946 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 8692 | |||
| 1949 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 8697 | |||
| 1949 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 8773 | |||
| 1950 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 8971 | |||
| 1932 | |||
| Synophthalmia. Uni of Chicago No. H 1439 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 9055 | |||
| 1953 | |||
| damaged | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 9229 | |||
| 1954 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 18:46, 23 April 2012
16 | 163 | 1899 | |
16 | 221 | 1903 | macerated |
16 | 383 | 1904 | |
16 | 397 | 1907 | |
16 | 422 | 1910 | tubal |
16 | 559 | 1911 | |
16 | 589 | 1912 | |
16 | 617 | 1912 | |
16 | 636 | 1913 | macerated |
16 | 651f | 1913 | spina bifia |
16 | 675 | 1915 | abnormal head and limbs |
16 | 792 | 1913 | |
16 | 887 | 1914 | |
16 | 1121 | 1915 | |
16 | 1197 | 1915 | |
16 | 1544 | 1916 | |
16 | 1836 | 1917 | |
16 | 4677 | 1924 | |
16 | 5515 | 1927 | |
16 | 6054 | 1930 | |
16 | 6507 | ? | |
16 | 6509 | ? | |
16 | 6510 | ? | |
16 | 6511 | ? | |
16 | 6512 | ? | |
16 | 6513 | ? | |
16 | 6514 | ? | |
16 | 6516 | ? | |
16 | 6517 | ? | |
16 | 6686 | 1933 | |
16 | 6750 | 1933 | |
16 | 6909 | 1934 | |
16 | 6931 | 1934 | |
16 | 6950 | 1934 | |
16 | 7?15 | 1935 | |
16 | 7629 | 1939 | Hysterectomy |
16 | 7804 | 1940 | |
16 | 7897 | 1941 | tubal |
16 | 8098 | 1942 | tubal |
16 | 8112 | 1943 | |
16 | 8179 | 1943 | tubal |
16 | 8436 | 1946 | |
16 | 8692 | 1949 | |
16 | 8697 | 1949 | |
16 | 8773 | 1950 | |
16 | 8971 | 1932 | Synophthalmia. Uni of Chicago No. H 1439 |
16 | 9055 | 1953 | damaged |
16 | 9229 | 1954 |