Talk:2010 Lecture 1: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FFFA" | |-bgcolor="F5FFFA" | ||
| light green | | light green | ||
|-bgcolor="FCFCFC" | |||
| light grey | |||
|-bgcolor="FCFCFC" | |||
| light grey | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | ||
| light | | light blue | ||
|-bgcolor="CEDFF2" | |-bgcolor="CEDFF2" | ||
| dark blue | | dark blue | ||
|-bgcolor="DDCEF2" | |-bgcolor="DDCEF2" | ||
| dark purple | | dark purple |
Revision as of 11:20, 15 July 2010
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia:WikiProject_Usability/Color
Title
this is an example of black text with color applied to its background and border Title
this is an example of black text with color applied to its background and border
Title
this is an example of black text with color applied to its background and border Title
this is an example of black text with color applied to its background and border
Title
this is an example of black text with color applied to its background and border
text |
dark green |
light green |
light grey |
light grey |
light blue |
dark blue |
dark purple |
light purple |