Talk:2010 Lecture 1: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| text | | text | ||
|-bgcolor="a3bfb1" | |-bgcolor="a3bfb1" | ||
| dark green | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FFFA" | |||
| light green | | light green | ||
|-bgcolor="CEDFF2" | |-bgcolor="CEDFF2" | ||
| blue | | dark blue | ||
|-bgcolor="FCFCFC" | |-bgcolor="FCFCFC" | ||
| blue | | light blue | ||
|-bgcolor="DDCEF2" | |-bgcolor="DDCEF2" | ||
| dark purple | | dark purple |
Revision as of 11:16, 15 July 2010
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia:WikiProject_Usability/Color
Title
this is an example of black text with color applied to its background and border Title
this is an example of black text with color applied to its background and border
Title
this is an example of black text with color applied to its background and border Title
this is an example of black text with color applied to its background and border
Title
this is an example of black text with color applied to its background and border
text |
dark green |
light green |
dark blue |
light blue |
dark purple |
light purple |