2010 Lab 8: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
(Created page with '<div style="background:#F5FFFA; border: 1px solid #CEF2E0; padding: 1em; margin: auto; width: 95%; float:left;"><div style="margin:0;background-color:#cef2e0;font-family:sans-ser…') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="background:#F5FFFA; border: 1px solid #CEF2E0; padding: 1em; margin: auto; width: 95%; float:left;"><div style="margin:0;background-color:#cef2e0;font-family:sans-serif;font-size:120%;font-weight:bold;border:1px solid #a3bfb1;text-align:left;color:#000;padding-left:0.4em;padding-top:0.2em;padding-bottom:0.2em;">Laboratory Notice - Mark Hill</div>This online lab page will contain the content required when attending the practical. Currently this page is only a template and will be updated before the practical (this notice removed when completed).</div> | <div style="background:#F5FFFA; border: 1px solid #CEF2E0; padding: 1em; margin: auto; width: 95%; float:left;"><div style="margin:0;background-color:#cef2e0;font-family:sans-serif;font-size:120%;font-weight:bold;border:1px solid #a3bfb1;text-align:left;color:#000;padding-left:0.4em;padding-top:0.2em;padding-bottom:0.2em;">Laboratory Notice - Mark Hill</div>This online lab page will contain the content required when attending the practical. Currently this page is only a template and will be updated before the practical (this notice removed when completed).</div> | ||
==Stage 13== | |||
{| | |||
|+'''[[Carnegie stage 13 - serial sections|Stage 13]]''' ''serial labeled images'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 077.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 078.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 079.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 080.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 081.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 082.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 083.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 084.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 078.jpg|E1L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 079.jpg|E2L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 080.jpg|E3L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 081.jpg|E4L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 082.jpg|E5L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 083.jpg|E6L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 084.jpg|E7L]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 085.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 086.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 087.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 088.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 089.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 090.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 091.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 085.jpg|F1L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 086.jpg|F2L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 087.jpg|F3L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 088.jpg|F4L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 089.jpg|F5L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 090.jpg|F6L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 091.jpg|F7L]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 092.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 093.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 094.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 095.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 096.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 097.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 098.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 092.jpg|G1L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 093.jpg|G2L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 094.jpg|G3L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 095.jpg|G4L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 096.jpg|G5L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 097.jpg|G6L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 098.jpg|G7L]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 17:17, 20 September 2010
Laboratory Notice - Mark Hill
This online lab page will contain the content required when attending the practical. Currently this page is only a template and will be updated before the practical (this notice removed when completed).Stage 13
E1L | E2L | E3L | E4L | E5L | E6L | E7L |
F1L | F2L | F3L | F4L | F5L | F6L | F7L |
G1L | G2L | G3L | G4L | G5L | G6L | G7L |