Template talk:SH Practical Vslide table1: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
m (Protected "Template talk:SH Practical Vslide table1" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan=2|SH [[SH Lecture - Lymphatic Structure and Organs|Lecture]] | [[SH Practical - Lymphatic Structure and Organs|Prac Support]] | | colspan=2|SH [[SH Lecture - Lymphatic Structure and Organs|Lecture]] | [[SH Practical - Lymphatic Structure and Organs|Prac Support]] | ||
|} | |||
===Annotated Virtual Slides=== | |||
Here are the slide annotations I referred to in class. The first link goes to just the slide, the second link will show my annotations with descriptions. M | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=794799]] | |||
| width=200px| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=794799 Slide - Human Blood Smear] | |||
| width=200px|[https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=683adit4%2Fzclivmqh&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%402!9%4014541!10%40-961&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/683adit4?data=8%401!9%409214.5!10%40-8968&version=1 BEST - Human Blood Smear] | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=802056]] | |||
| width=200px| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=802056 Slide - Bone Marrow Smear] | |||
| width=200px|[https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=znkpsplm%2F6uhg9p65&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%403!9%4010850!10%40-8716&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/znkpsplm?data=8%402!9%4011220!10%40-9829.5&version=1 BEST - Bone Marrow Smear] | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804049]] | |||
| width=200px| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804049 Slide - Thymus (infant)] | |||
| width=200px|[https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=ksrj73qq%2F5l8gqtrd&data=8%401!9%409800!10%40-1467.5&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/ksrj73qq?data=8%400!9%409000!10%40-4417.5&version=1 BEST - Thymus (infant)] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=794807]] | |||
| width=200px| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=794807 Slide - Thymus (adult 1)] | |||
| width=200px|[https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=8ynkv1ip%2Flw3wr7nb&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%400!9%4010811!10%40-6175&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/8ynkv1ip?data=8%400!9%408914.5!10%40-6487&version=1 BEST - Thymus (adult 1)] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804048]] | |||
| width=200px| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804048 Slide - Spleen] | |||
| width=200px|[https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=gup2nz9s%2Fk28s7luw&data=8%401!9%4013117!10%40-3883&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/gup2nz9s?data=8%400!9%409025!10%40-6087&version=1 BEST - Spleen] | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804648]] | |||
| width=200px| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804648 Slide - Spleen (silver stain)] | |||
| width=200px|[https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=wp53ic42%2F993lpt6z&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%401!9%406753!10%40-1527&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/wp53ic42?data=8%401!9%404515!10%40-4500&version=1 BEST - Spleen (silver stain)] | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804046]] | |||
| width=200px| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804046 Slide - Lymph Node] | |||
| width=200px| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=ggs5su8z%2Fc5gg6lbm&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%400!9%409115!10%40-2590&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/ggs5su8z?data=8%400!9%409296!10%40-7163&version=1 BEST - Lymph Node] | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804042]] | |||
| width=200px| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804042 Slide - Lymph Node (silver stain)] | |||
| width=200px|[https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=rdy3t21t%2Fe9xc2ykx&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%401!9%408098!10%40-4104&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/rdy3t21t?data=8%400!9%408964.5!10%40-5661.5&version=1 BEST - - Lymph Node (silver stain)] | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804051]] | |||
| width=200px| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804051 Slide - Lingual tonsil (tongue}] | |||
| width=200px|[https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=f2xchzsw%2Fz888h3gk&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%401!9%408268!10%40-3187&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/f2xchzsw?data=8%400!9%409016.5!10%40-5552.5&version=1 BEST - Lingual tonsil (tongue}] | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804050]] | |||
| width=200px| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804050 Slide - Pharyngeal tonsil] | |||
| width=200px|[https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=5lpke8vr%2F6j4ulpzp&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%401!9%408646!10%40-969&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/5lpke8vr?data=8%400!9%409023!10%40-4449&version=1 BEST - Pharyngeal tonsil] | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804637]] | |||
| width=200px| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804637 Slide - Appendix] | |||
| width=200px|[https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=9muanyfl%2Fxsmk9fsh&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%402!9%406518.5!10%40-3312.5&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/9muanyfl?data=8%402!9%405623.5!10%40-6333.5&version=1 BEST - Appendix] | |||
|} | |||
====Single Table Version==== | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=794799]] | |||
| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=794799 Slide - Human Blood Smear] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=683adit4%2Fzclivmqh&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%402!9%4014541!10%40-961&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/683adit4?data=8%401!9%409214.5!10%40-8968&version=1 BEST - Human Blood Smear] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=802056]] | |||
| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=802056 Slide - Bone Marrow Smear] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=znkpsplm%2F6uhg9p65&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%403!9%4010850!10%40-8716&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/znkpsplm?data=8%402!9%4011220!10%40-9829.5&version=1 BEST - Bone Marrow Smear] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804049]] | |||
| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804049 Slide - Thymus (infant)] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=ksrj73qq%2F5l8gqtrd&data=8%401!9%409800!10%40-1467.5&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/ksrj73qq?data=8%400!9%409000!10%40-4417.5&version=1 BEST - Thymus (infant)] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=794807]] | |||
| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=794807 Slide - Thymus (adult 1)] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=8ynkv1ip%2Flw3wr7nb&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%400!9%4010811!10%40-6175&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/8ynkv1ip?data=8%400!9%408914.5!10%40-6487&version=1 BEST - Thymus (adult 1)] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804048]] | |||
| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804048 Slide - Spleen] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=gup2nz9s%2Fk28s7luw&data=8%401!9%4013117!10%40-3883&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/gup2nz9s?data=8%400!9%409025!10%40-6087&version=1 BEST - Spleen] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804648]] | |||
| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804648 Slide - Spleen (silver stain)] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=wp53ic42%2F993lpt6z&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%401!9%406753!10%40-1527&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/wp53ic42?data=8%401!9%404515!10%40-4500&version=1 BEST - Spleen (silver stain)] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804046]] | |||
| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804046 Slide - Lymph Node] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=ggs5su8z%2Fc5gg6lbm&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%400!9%409115!10%40-2590&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/ggs5su8z?data=8%400!9%409296!10%40-7163&version=1 BEST - Lymph Node] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804042]] | |||
| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804042 Slide - Lymph Node (silver stain)] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=rdy3t21t%2Fe9xc2ykx&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%401!9%408098!10%40-4104&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/rdy3t21t?data=8%400!9%408964.5!10%40-5661.5&version=1 BEST - - Lymph Node (silver stain)] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804051]] | |||
| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804051 Slide - Lingual tonsil (tongue}] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=f2xchzsw%2Fz888h3gk&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%401!9%408268!10%40-3187&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/f2xchzsw?data=8%400!9%409016.5!10%40-5552.5&version=1 BEST - Lingual tonsil (tongue}] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804050]] | |||
| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804050 Slide - Pharyngeal tonsil] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=5lpke8vr%2F6j4ulpzp&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%401!9%408646!10%40-969&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/5lpke8vr?data=8%400!9%409023!10%40-4449&version=1 BEST - Pharyngeal tonsil] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804637]] | |||
| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804637 Slide - Appendix] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=9muanyfl%2Fxsmk9fsh&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%402!9%406518.5!10%40-3312.5&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/9muanyfl?data=8%402!9%405623.5!10%40-6333.5&version=1 BEST - Appendix] | |||
|} | |||
==2017 Single Table Version - No Annotations==== | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=794799]] | |||
| width=200px| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=794799 Slide - Human Blood Smear] | |||
| width=200px|[https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=683adit4%2Fzclivmqh&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%402!9%4014541!10%40-961&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/683adit4?data=8%401!9%409214.5!10%40-8968&version=1 BEST - Human Blood Smear] | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=802056]] | |||
| width=200px| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=802056 Slide - Bone Marrow Smear] | |||
| width=200px|[https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=znkpsplm%2F6uhg9p65&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%403!9%4010850!10%40-8716&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/znkpsplm?data=8%402!9%4011220!10%40-9829.5&version=1 BEST - Bone Marrow Smear] | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804049]] | |||
| width=200px| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804049 Slide - Thymus (infant)] | |||
| width=200px|[https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=ksrj73qq%2F5l8gqtrd&data=8%401!9%409800!10%40-1467.5&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/ksrj73qq?data=8%400!9%409000!10%40-4417.5&version=1 BEST - Thymus (infant)] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=794807]] | |||
| width=200px| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=794807 Slide - Thymus (adult 1)] | |||
| width=200px|[https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=8ynkv1ip%2Flw3wr7nb&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%400!9%4010811!10%40-6175&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/8ynkv1ip?data=8%400!9%408914.5!10%40-6487&version=1 BEST - Thymus (adult 1)] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804048]] | |||
| width=200px| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804048 Slide - Spleen] | |||
| width=200px|[https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=gup2nz9s%2Fk28s7luw&data=8%401!9%4013117!10%40-3883&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/gup2nz9s?data=8%400!9%409025!10%40-6087&version=1 BEST - Spleen] | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804648]] | |||
| width=200px| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804648 Slide - Spleen (silver stain)] | |||
| width=200px|[https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=wp53ic42%2F993lpt6z&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%401!9%406753!10%40-1527&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/wp53ic42?data=8%401!9%404515!10%40-4500&version=1 BEST - Spleen (silver stain)] | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804046]] | |||
| width=200px| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804046 Slide - Lymph Node] | |||
| width=200px| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=ggs5su8z%2Fc5gg6lbm&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%400!9%409115!10%40-2590&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/ggs5su8z?data=8%400!9%409296!10%40-7163&version=1 BEST - Lymph Node] | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804042]] | |||
| width=200px| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804042 Slide - Lymph Node (silver stain)] | |||
| width=200px|[https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=rdy3t21t%2Fe9xc2ykx&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%401!9%408098!10%40-4104&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/rdy3t21t?data=8%400!9%408964.5!10%40-5661.5&version=1 BEST - - Lymph Node (silver stain)] | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804051]] | |||
| width=200px| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804051 Slide - Lingual tonsil (tongue}] | |||
| width=200px|[https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=f2xchzsw%2Fz888h3gk&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%401!9%408268!10%40-3187&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/f2xchzsw?data=8%400!9%409016.5!10%40-5552.5&version=1 BEST - Lingual tonsil (tongue}] | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804050]] | |||
| width=200px| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804050 Slide - Pharyngeal tonsil] | |||
| width=200px|[https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=5lpke8vr%2F6j4ulpzp&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%401!9%408646!10%40-969&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/5lpke8vr?data=8%400!9%409023!10%40-4449&version=1 BEST - Pharyngeal tonsil] | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:Moodle icon2.jpg|40px|link=http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804637]] | |||
| width=200px| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804637 Slide - Appendix] | |||
| width=200px|[https://www.best.edu.au/s/share?url=9muanyfl%2Fxsmk9fsh&data=7%40%5B%5D!8%402!9%406518.5!10%40-3312.5&version=1 Slide Annotations] | |||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/9muanyfl?data=8%402!9%405623.5!10%40-6333.5&version=1 BEST - Appendix] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:10, 18 February 2019
With Annotation
Without Annotation
Annotated Virtual Slides
Here are the slide annotations I referred to in class. The first link goes to just the slide, the second link will show my annotations with descriptions. M
Slide - Human Blood Smear | Slide Annotations | BEST - Human Blood Smear |
Slide - Bone Marrow Smear | Slide Annotations | BEST - Bone Marrow Smear |
Slide - Thymus (infant) | Slide Annotations | BEST - Thymus (infant) |
Slide - Thymus (adult 1) | Slide Annotations | BEST - Thymus (adult 1) |
Slide - Spleen | Slide Annotations | BEST - Spleen |
Slide - Spleen (silver stain) | Slide Annotations | BEST - Spleen (silver stain) |
Slide - Lymph Node | Slide Annotations | BEST - Lymph Node |
Slide - Lymph Node (silver stain) | Slide Annotations | BEST - - Lymph Node (silver stain) |
Slide - Lingual tonsil (tongue} | Slide Annotations | BEST - Lingual tonsil (tongue} |
Slide - Pharyngeal tonsil | Slide Annotations | BEST - Pharyngeal tonsil |
Slide - Appendix | Slide Annotations | BEST - Appendix |
Single Table Version
2017 Single Table Version - No Annotations==
Slide - Human Blood Smear | Slide Annotations | BEST - Human Blood Smear |
Slide - Bone Marrow Smear | Slide Annotations | BEST - Bone Marrow Smear |
Slide - Thymus (infant) | Slide Annotations | BEST - Thymus (infant) |
Slide - Thymus (adult 1) | Slide Annotations | BEST - Thymus (adult 1) |
Slide - Spleen | Slide Annotations | BEST - Spleen |
Slide - Spleen (silver stain) | Slide Annotations | BEST - Spleen (silver stain) |
Slide - Lymph Node | Slide Annotations | BEST - Lymph Node |
Slide - Lymph Node (silver stain) | Slide Annotations | BEST - - Lymph Node (silver stain) |
Slide - Lingual tonsil (tongue} | Slide Annotations | BEST - Lingual tonsil (tongue} |
Slide - Pharyngeal tonsil | Slide Annotations | BEST - Pharyngeal tonsil |
Slide - Appendix | Slide Annotations | BEST - Appendix |