Talk:2010 Lecture 1: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|-bgcolor="FAF5FF" | text | |-bgcolor="FAF5FF" | ||
|-bgcolor="a3bfb1" | light green | | text | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FFFA" | dark green | |-bgcolor="a3bfb1" | ||
|-bgcolor="CEDFF2" | blue | | light green | ||
|-bgcolor="FCFCFC" | blue | |-bgcolor="F5FFFA" | ||
|-bgcolor="DDCEF2" | dark purple | | dark green | ||
|-bgcolor="FAF5FF" | light purple | |-bgcolor="CEDFF2" | ||
| blue | |||
|-bgcolor="FCFCFC" | |||
| blue | |||
|-bgcolor="DDCEF2" | |||
| dark purple | |||
|-bgcolor="FAF5FF" | |||
| light purple | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:15, 15 July 2010
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia:WikiProject_Usability/Color
Title
this is an example of black text with color applied to its background and border Title
this is an example of black text with color applied to its background and border
Title
this is an example of black text with color applied to its background and border Title
this is an example of black text with color applied to its background and border
Title
this is an example of black text with color applied to its background and border
text |
light green |
dark green |
blue |
blue |
dark purple |
light purple |