User:Z3411956: Difference between revisions

From Embryology
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
PMID 25117646
PMID 25117646
PMID 23793551
PMID 23793551
PMID 23482340
PMID 21252128
PMID 23849842
PMID 21727242


References on current understanding of candidate proteins involved in ectopic pregnancy  
References on current understanding of candidate proteins involved in ectopic pregnancy  
Line 13: Line 17:
PMID 20023297
PMID 20023297
PMID 20071358
PMID 20071358
PMID 25117646
PMID 3276879
PMID 21666470
PMID 20212918
PMID 25421645


- Research Articles
- Research Articles
PMID  
PMID 22763101
PMID
PMID 22701012
PMID
PMID 15251976
PMID
PMID 19864448
PMID
PMID 16275248
PMID
PMID 15186930
PMID
PMID 23238960
PMID
PMID 15374715
PMID
PMID 23787212
PMID
PMID 24829027
PMID 25790555
PMID 22456622
PMID 14633596
PMID 17531233
PMID 21277576
PMID 22425195
PMID 15167850
PMID 20047737


References on proteomic analysis studies  
References on proteomic analysis studies in relation to the pathogenesis of tEP
PMID 20584881
PMID 21142075
PMID 23826180
PMID 22510623
PMID 21343760
PMID 20473349
PMID 22681295


:'''Links:''' [[Abnormal Development - Ectopic Implantation|Ectopic Implantation]] | [[Ectopic Implantation Research]] | [[Help:Editing Basics|Editing Basics]]
:'''Links:''' [[Abnormal Development - Ectopic Implantation|Ectopic Implantation]] | [[Ectopic Implantation Research]] | [[Help:Editing Basics|Editing Basics]]


[[Category:Medicine]]
[[Category:Medicine]]

Revision as of 01:50, 4 Mayıs 2015

ILP2015 - How does ectopic pregnancy alter uterine tube protein expression?

References on ectopic pregnancy PMID 23921671 PMID 21666470 PMID 25117646 PMID 23793551 PMID 23482340 PMID 21252128 PMID 23849842 PMID 21727242

References on current understanding of candidate proteins involved in ectopic pregnancy

- Review Articles PMID 22380790 PMID 20023297 PMID 20071358 PMID 25117646 PMID 3276879 PMID 21666470 PMID 20212918 PMID 25421645

- Research Articles PMID 22763101 PMID 22701012 PMID 15251976 PMID 19864448 PMID 16275248 PMID 15186930 PMID 23238960 PMID 15374715 PMID 23787212 PMID 24829027 PMID 25790555 PMID 22456622 PMID 14633596 PMID 17531233 PMID 21277576 PMID 22425195 PMID 15167850 PMID 20047737

References on proteomic analysis studies in relation to the pathogenesis of tEP PMID 20584881 PMID 21142075 PMID 23826180 PMID 22510623 PMID 21343760 PMID 20473349 PMID 22681295

Links: Ectopic Implantation | Ectopic Implantation Research | Editing Basics