Talk:Indonesia Statistics: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
m (Blanked the page) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
! Infant Mortality Rate | |||
|- | |||
| 1971 | |||
| 1980 | |||
| 1990 | |||
| 1994 | |||
| 1997 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| 2002 | |||
| 2007 | |||
| 2010 | |||
| 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 145 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 71 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 34 | |||
|} | |||
1971 1980 1990 1994 1997 1999 2007 2012 | |||
218 158 99 93 71 60 43 |
Revision as of 14:28, 14 March 2015
Infant Mortality Rate | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1971 | 1980 | 1990 | 1994 | 1997 | 2000 | 2002 | 2007 | 2010 | 2012 |
145 | 109 | 71 | 66 | 52 | 47 | 43 | 39 | 26 | 34 |
1971 1980 1990 1994 1997 1999 2007 2012
218 158 99 93 71 60 43