Talk:Carnegie stage 23: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Carnegie Collection Stage 23 Embryos== | ==Carnegie Collection Stage 23 Embryos== | ||
{| | {| | ||
! Serial No. | |||
! Year | |||
! Comment | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
| 1895 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 75 | | 75 | ||
| 1897 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 86 | | 86 | ||
| 1897 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 1897 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 108 | | 108 | ||
| 1897 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 22? | | 22? | ||
| 1903 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 417 | | 417 | ||
| 1907 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 756A | | 756A | ||
| 1913 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ?82 | | ?82 | ||
| 1913 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 950 | | 950 | ||
| 1914 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1199 | | 1199 | ||
| 1915 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1535 | | 1535 | ||
| | | 1916 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1945 | | 1945 | ||
| 1917 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2561 | | 2561 | ||
| 1919 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4205 | | 4205 | ||
| 1923 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4289 | | 4289 | ||
| 1923 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4525 | | 4525 | ||
| 1924 | |||
|- | |||
| 4570 | |||
| 1924 | |||
|- | |||
| 5154 | |||
| 1926 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5422 | | 5422 | ||
| 1927 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5621A | | 5621A | ||
| | | 1927 | ||
| | | Other twin has spina, bifida and fused kidneys | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5725 | | 5725 | ||
| 1928 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 6573 | | 6573 | ||
| 1932 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 7425 | | 7425 | ||
| 1937 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9226 | | 9226 | ||
| 1954 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| D.122 | | D.122 | ||
| 1976 | |||
| Yntema and Truex | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:31, 15 April 2012
Carnegie Collection Stage 23 Embryos
Serial No. | Year | Comment |
---|---|---|
45 | 1895 | |
75 | 1897 | |
86 | 1897 | |
100 | 1897 | |
108 | 1897 | |
22? | 1903 | |
417 | 1907 | |
756A | 1913 | |
?82 | 1913 | |
950 | 1914 | |
1199 | 1915 | |
1535 | 1916 | |
1945 | 1917 | |
2561 | 1919 | |
4205 | 1923 | |
4289 | 1923 | |
4525 | 1924 | |
4570 | 1924 | |
5154 | 1926 | |
5422 | 1927 | |
5621A | 1927 | Other twin has spina, bifida and fused kidneys |
5725 | 1928 | |
6573 | 1932 | |
7425 | 1937 | |
9226 | 1954 | |
D.122 | 1976 | Yntema and Truex |