Talk:Carnegie stage 17: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
(Created page with "==Carnegie Collection== {{CC Embryos}}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 353 | |||
| 1906 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 485 | |||
| 1911 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 544 | |||
| 1911 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 562 | |||
| 1912 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 623 | |||
| 1912 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 695 | |||
| 1913 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 916 | |||
| 1915 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 940 | |||
| 1914 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 1232 | |||
| 1915 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 1267A | |||
| 1915 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| ?? | |||
| 1917 | |||
| tubal | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 5642 | |||
| 1928 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 5893 | |||
| 1929 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 625? | |||
| 1930 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 6519 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 6520 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 6521 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 6631 | |||
| 1932 | |||
| tubal | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 6742 | |||
| 1933 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 6758 | |||
| 1933 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 7317 | |||
| 1936 | |||
| His embryo "Ru" | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 7436 | |||
| 1937 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 8101 | |||
| 1943 | |||
| operative | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 8118 | |||
| 1943 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 8253 | |||
| 1944 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 8789 | |||
| 1950 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 8969 | |||
| 1919 | |||
| Uni. Chicago No. H566 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 8998 | |||
| 1952 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 9100 | |||
| 1933 | |||
| Uni. Chicago No. H1475 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 9282 | |||
| 1955 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 18:28, 23 April 2012
17 | 353 | 1906 | |
17 | 485 | 1911 | |
17 | 544 | 1911 | |
17 | 562 | 1912 | |
17 | 623 | 1912 | |
17 | 695 | 1913 | |
17 | 916 | 1915 | |
17 | 940 | 1914 | |
17 | 1232 | 1915 | |
17 | 1267A | 1915 | |
17 | ?? | 1917 | tubal |
17 | 5642 | 1928 | |
17 | 5893 | 1929 | |
17 | 625? | 1930 | |
17 | 6519 | ? | |
17 | 6520 | ? | |
17 | 6521 | ? | |
17 | 6631 | 1932 | tubal |
17 | 6742 | 1933 | |
17 | 6758 | 1933 | |
17 | 7317 | 1936 | His embryo "Ru" |
17 | 7436 | 1937 | |
17 | 8101 | 1943 | operative |
17 | 8118 | 1943 | |
17 | 8253 | 1944 | |
17 | 8789 | 1950 | |
17 | 8969 | 1919 | Uni. Chicago No. H566 |
17 | 8998 | 1952 | |
17 | 9100 | 1933 | Uni. Chicago No. H1475 |
17 | 9282 | 1955 |