User talk:Z3241780: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
(Created page with '{| |- | table test content | ... |- | ... | ... |}') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Placenta Anterior | ||
| | | Placenta Posterior | ||
|- | |- | ||
| . | | Placenta located to posterior uterus | ||
| . | | Placenta located on anterior wall of uterus | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Placenta Anterior.jpg|thumb|Placenta Anterior]] | |||
| [[Image:Placenta Posterior.jpg|thumb|Placenta Posterior]] | |||
|} | |} |