Placenta - Stage 22: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{{Template:Placenta Links}} | {{Template:Placenta Links}} | ||
{| | |||
|+'''[[Carnegie stage_22 - serial sections|Stage 22L]]''' ''serial labeled images'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stage_22 image 085.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage_22 image 086.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage_22 image 087.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage_22 image 088.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage_22 image 089.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage_22 image 090.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage_22 image 091.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Stage_22 image 085.jpg|F1L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_22 image 086.jpg|F2L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_22 image 087.jpg|F3L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_22 image 088.jpg|F4L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_22 image 089.jpg|F5L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_22 image 090.jpg|F6L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_22 image 091.jpg|F7L]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stage_22 image 092.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage_22 image 093.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage_22 image 094.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage_22 image 095.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage_22 image 096.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage_22 image 097.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage_22 image 098.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Stage_22 image 092.jpg|G1L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_22 image 093.jpg|G2L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_22 image 094.jpg|G3L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_22 image 095.jpg|G4L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_22 image 096.jpg|G5L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_22 image 097.jpg|G6L]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage_22 image 098.jpg|G7L]] | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:Stage22Licon120}} | {{Template:Stage22Licon120}} |
Revision as of 22:32, 22 May 2011
Introduction
--Mark Hill 22:32, 26 May 2010 (EST) Currently Template page only.
F1L | F2L | F3L | F4L | F5L | F6L | F7L |
G1L | G2L | G3L | G4L | G5L | G6L | G7L |
A1L | A2L | A3L | A4L | A5L | A6L | A7L |
B1L | B2L | B3L | B4L | B5L | B6L | B7L |
C1L | C2L | C3L | C4L | C5L | C6L | C7L |
D1L | D2L | D3L | D4L | D5L | D6L | D7L |
E1L | E2L | E3L | E4L | E5L | E6L | E7L |
F1L | F2L | F3L | F4L | F5L | F6L | F7L |
G1L | G2L | G3L | G4L | G5L | G6L | G7L |
Glossary Links
- Glossary: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Numbers | Symbols | Term Link
Cite this page: Hill, M.A. (2024, May 31) Embryology Placenta - Stage 22. Retrieved from https://embryology.med.unsw.edu.au/embryology/index.php/Placenta_-_Stage_22
- © Dr Mark Hill 2024, UNSW Embryology ISBN: 978 0 7334 2609 4 - UNSW CRICOS Provider Code No. 00098G