Template talk:GIT cartoons: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Lesser sac movie}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Lesser sac movie}} | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Greater omentum movie}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Greater omentum movie}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan=4|Gastrointestinal Tract Movies | |||
|- | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Week 3 mesoderm movie}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Week 3 movie}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Amnion movie}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Endoderm movie}} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Stomach rotation movie}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{GIT growth movie}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Greater omentum movie}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Lesser sac movie}} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Urogenital septum movie}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Gastrointestinal stage 13 movie}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Gastrointestinal stage 22 movie}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Ultrasound Gastroschisis}} | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 08:08, 29 April 2017
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gastrointestinal Tract Movies | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
|
|
|