Template talk:Carnegie Collection fetal table: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(34 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Table== | |||
{| | {| | ||
! colspan=12| [[Carnegie Collection]] - [[Fetal Development|Fetal ]] | ! colspan=12| [[Carnegie Collection]] - [[Fetal Development|Fetal ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Serial No. !! Size CRL (mm) || Grade !! Fixative !! Embedding Medium || Plane || Thinness (µm) !! Stain !! Point Score!! Sex !! Year !! Notes | ! width=50px|Serial No. !! Size CRL (mm) || Grade !! Fixative !! Embedding Medium || Plane || Thinness (µm) !! Stain !! Point Score!! Sex !! Year !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 95: | Line 97: | ||
| {{Male}} | | {{Male}} | ||
| | | | ||
| Genital - Spaulding (1921)<ref name="Spaulding1921">{{Ref-Spaulding1921 | | Genital - Spaulding (1921)<ref name="Spaulding1921">{{Ref-Spaulding1921}}</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CE300}} | | {{CE300}} | ||
Line 162: | Line 164: | ||
| {{Male}} | | {{Male}} | ||
| | | | ||
| Stage 23?, Genital - Spaulding (1921)<ref name="Spaulding1921">{{Ref-Spaulding1921 | | Stage 23?, | Genital - Spaulding (1921)<ref name="Spaulding1921">{{Ref-Spaulding1921}}</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CE607}} | | {{CE607}} | ||
Line 175: | Line 177: | ||
| {{Male}} | | {{Male}} | ||
| | | | ||
| Genital - Spaulding (1921)<ref name="Spaulding1921">{{Ref-Spaulding1921 | | Genital - | Genital - Spaulding (1921)<ref name="Spaulding1921">{{Ref-Spaulding1921}}</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CE625}} | | {{CE625}} | ||
| 220 mm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Temporomandibular joint - Moffatt (1957)<ref name="Moffatt1957">{{Ref-Moffatt1957}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CE662}} | | {{CE662}} | ||
| 80 mm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Spinal cord - Kunitomo (1920)<ref name="Kunitomo1920">{{Ref-Kunitomo1920}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CE693}} | | {{CE693}} | ||
| 45 mm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{Male}} | |||
| | |||
| Genital - | Genital - Spaulding (1921)<ref name="Spaulding1921">{{Ref-Spaulding1921}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CE847}} | | {{CE847}} | ||
| 58.8 mm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{Male}} | |||
| | |||
| Genital - | Genital - Spaulding (1921)<ref name="Spaulding1921">{{Ref-Spaulding1921}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CE858}} | | {{CE858}} | ||
| 57.25 mm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Temporomandibular joint - Moffatt (1957)<ref name="Moffatt1957">{{Ref-Moffatt1957}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CE922}} | | {{CE922}} | ||
| 37 mm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CE928}} | | {{CE928}} | ||
| 120 mm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Spinal cord - Kunitomo (1920)<ref name="Kunitomo1920">{{Ref-Kunitomo1920}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CE948}} | | {{CE948}} | ||
| 45 mm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{Male}} | |||
| | |||
| Genital - | Genital - Spaulding (1921)<ref name="Spaulding1921">{{Ref-Spaulding1921}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CE972}} | | {{CE972}} | ||
| 37 mm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 34 vertebrae, 30 spinal ganglia, Spinal cord - Kunitomo (1920)<ref name="Kunitomo1920">{{Ref-Kunitomo1920}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CE1318}} | | {{CE1318}} | ||
| 37 mm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Temporomandibular joint - Moffatt (1957)<ref name="Moffatt1957">{{Ref-Moffatt1957}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CE1388}} | | {{CE1388}} | ||
| 51 mm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{Female}} | |||
| | |||
| Genital - Spaulding (1921)<ref name="Spaulding1921">{{Ref-Spaulding1921}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CE1455}} | | {{CE1455}} | ||
| 78.5 mm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Temporomandibular joint - Moffatt (1957)<ref name="Moffatt1957">{{Ref-Moffatt1957}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CE1591}} | | {{CE1591}} | ||
| 36 mm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| subcutaneous vascular plexus - Finley (1923)<ref name="Finley1923">{{Ref-Finley1923}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CE1656}} | | {{CE1656}} | ||
| 67 mm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 34 vertebrae, Spinal cord - Kunitomo (1920)<ref name="Kunitomo1920">{{Ref-Kunitomo1920}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CE1686}} | | {{CE1686}} | ||
| 40 mm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{Male}} | |||
| | |||
| Genital - Spaulding (1921)<ref name="Spaulding1921">{{Ref-Spaulding1921}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{CE3990}} | ||
| 49 mm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Temporomandibular joint - Moffatt (1957)<ref name="Moffatt1957">{{Ref-Moffatt1957}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{CE4473}} | ||
| 43 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Spinal cord meninges - Sensenig (1951)<ref name="Sensenig1951">{{Ref-Sensenig1951}}</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{CE4475}} | |||
| 48 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Spinal cord meninges - Sensenig (1951)<ref name="Sensenig1951">{{Ref-Sensenig1951}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CE5652}} | | {{CE5652}} | ||
| 49 mm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Temporomandibular joint - Moffatt (1957)<ref name="Moffatt1957">{{Ref-Moffatt1957}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CE6581}} | | {{CE6581}} | ||
| 75 mm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Temporomandibular joint - Moffatt (1957)<ref name="Moffatt1957">{{Ref-Moffatt1957}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CE7218}} | | {{CE7218}} | ||
| 80 mm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 20 um | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Spinal cord meninges - Sensenig (1951)<ref name="Sensenig1951">{{Ref-Sensenig1951}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CE1597b}} | | {{CE1597b}} | ||
| 47 mm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{female}} | |||
| | |||
| Genital - | Genital - Spaulding (1921)<ref name="Spaulding1921">{{Ref-Spaulding1921}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CE2250a}} | | {{CE2250a}} | ||
| 40 mm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{female}} | |||
| | |||
| Genital - | Genital - Spaulding (1921)<ref name="Spaulding1921">{{Ref-Spaulding1921}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CE2250b}} | | {{CE2250b}} | ||
| 36 mm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{female}} | |||
| | |||
| Genital - | Genital - Spaulding (1921)<ref name="Spaulding1921">{{Ref-Spaulding1921}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=12|This table currently contains only has embryo number information. | | colspan=12|This table currently contains only has embryo number information. | ||
Line 236: | Line 504: | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=12| | |||
{{FA-GA-CRLCollapse Table}} | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Carnegie Embryo]][[Category:Table]][[Category:Fetal]][[Category:Template]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Carnegie Embryo]][[Category:Table]][[Category:Fetal]][[Category:Template]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 15:56, 21 November 2017
Table
Carnegie Collection - Fetal | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serial No. | Size CRL (mm) | Grade | Fixative | Embedding Medium | Plane | Thinness (µm) | Stain | Point Score | Sex | Year | Notes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95 | 40 mm | catalogued as CRL 40 mm but development suggests 50 mm stage. Brain venous sinuses - Streeter (1915)[1] Spinal cord - Kunitomo (1920)[2] Colon - Lineback (1920)[3] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96 | 50 mm | Spinal cord - Kunitomo (1920)[2] Brain vascular - Streeter (1921)[4] Brain weight - Jenkins (1921)[5] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
142 | 125 mm | Spinal cord - Kunitomo (1920)[2] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
145 | 33 mm | Spinal cord - Kunitomo (1920)[2] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
184 | 50 mm | 34 vertebrae, 31 spinal ganglia, Spinal cord - Kunitomo (1920)[2] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
211 | 33 mm | 34 vertebra, 31 spinal ganglia, Spinal cord - Kunitomo (1920)[2] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
217 | 45 mm | Male | Genital - Spaulding (1921)[6] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
300 | 73 mm | 85 days, Bone ossification - Mall (1906)[7] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
362 | 30 mm | Spinal cord - Kunitomo (1920)[2] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
448 | 52 mm | Colon - Lineback (1920)[3] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
449 | 36 mm | Spinal cord - Kunitomo (1920)[2] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
538 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
590 | 21 to 23 mm | Male | Genital - Spaulding (1921)[6] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
607 | 37 mm | Male | Genital - Spaulding (1921)[6] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
625 | 220 mm | Temporomandibular joint - Moffatt (1957)[8] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
662 | 80 mm | Spinal cord - Kunitomo (1920)[2] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
693 | 45 mm | Male | Genital - Spaulding (1921)[6] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
847 | 58.8 mm | Male | Genital - Spaulding (1921)[6] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
858 | 57.25 mm | Temporomandibular joint - Moffatt (1957)[8] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
922 | 37 mm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
928 | 120 mm | Spinal cord - Kunitomo (1920)[2] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
948 | 45 mm | Male | Genital - Spaulding (1921)[6] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
972 | 37 mm | 34 vertebrae, 30 spinal ganglia, Spinal cord - Kunitomo (1920)[2] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1318 | 37 mm | Temporomandibular joint - Moffatt (1957)[8] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1388 | 51 mm | Female | Genital - Spaulding (1921)[6] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1455 | 78.5 mm | Temporomandibular joint - Moffatt (1957)[8] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1591 | 36 mm | subcutaneous vascular plexus - Finley (1923)[9] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1656 | 67 mm | 34 vertebrae, Spinal cord - Kunitomo (1920)[2] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1686 | 40 mm | Male | Genital - Spaulding (1921)[6] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3990 | 49 mm | Temporomandibular joint - Moffatt (1957)[8] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4473 | 43 | 20 | Spinal cord meninges - Sensenig (1951)[10] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4475 | 48 | 20 | Spinal cord meninges - Sensenig (1951)[10] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5652 | 49 mm | Temporomandibular joint - Moffatt (1957)[8] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6581 | 75 mm | Temporomandibular joint - Moffatt (1957)[8] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7218 | 80 mm | 20 um | Spinal cord meninges - Sensenig (1951)[10] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1597b | 47 mm | Female | Genital - Spaulding (1921)[6] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2250a | 40 mm | Female | Genital - Spaulding (1921)[6] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2250b | 36 mm | Female | Genital - Spaulding (1921)[6] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This table currently contains only has embryo number information.
Abbreviations
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
References
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|