Template:SH Practical Vslide table1: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
m (Protected "Template:SH Practical Vslide table1" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804637 Slide - Appendix] | | [http://moodle.telt.unsw.edu.au/mod/lti/view.php?id=804637 Slide - Appendix] | ||
| [https://www.best.edu.au/s/9muanyfl?data=8%402!9%405623.5!10%40-6333.5&version=1 BEST - Appendix] | | [https://www.best.edu.au/s/9muanyfl?data=8%402!9%405623.5!10%40-6333.5&version=1 BEST - Appendix] | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| colspan=3|SH [[SH Lecture - Lymphatic Structure and Organs|Lecture]] | [[SH Practical - Lymphatic Structure and Organs|Prac Support]] | |||
|} | |} |