Template:Renal cartoons: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Urogenital septum movie}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Urogenital septum movie}} | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Trigone movie}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Trigone movie}} | ||
|- | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Gastrointestinal stage 13 movie}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Gastrointestinal stage 13 movie}} | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Urogenital stage 22 movie}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Urogenital stage 22 movie}} | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Renal vascular movie}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Renal vascular movie}} | ||
|} | |} |