Template:Perry-Arey-Milligan collection table: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
(Created page with "{| |- ! Count ! Received ! Cat Number ! Stage ! Age (days) ! Cat Number ! Size<br>(CRL mm) ! Sex ! Section ! Quality ! Comment |- | 1 | | 1246-2 | 13 est | 23 est | 1246-2 |...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| fair | | fair | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| | |||
| 14 | |||
| 13 est | |||
| 23 est | |||
| 14 | |||
| 5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| good | |||
| 1 of 2 @ 5mm | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:34, 9 April 2016
Count | Received | Cat Number | Stage | Age (days) | Cat Number | Size (CRL mm) |
Sex | Section | Quality | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1246-2 | 13 est | 23 est | 1246-2 | 5 | entire | fair | |||
2 | 25 | 13 est | 23 est | 25 | 5 | 29-24 all in | ||||
3 | 26 | 13 est | 23 est | 26 | 5 | 25-26 one box | ||||
4 | 51 | 13 est | 23 est | 51 | 5 | sag | fair | |||
5 | 14 | 13 est | 23 est | 14 | 5 | good | 1 of 2 @ 5mm |