Template:Map-Australia mothers-babies: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" ! colspan=4| Australia’s mothers and babies |- | Australia’s mothers and babies 2007|2...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! colspan=4| [[Australian Statistics|Australia’s mothers and babies]] | ! colspan=4| [[Australian Statistics|Australia’s mothers and babies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Australia’s mothers and babies 2014|2014]] | |||
| [[Australia’s mothers and babies 2013|2013]] | |||
| [[Australia’s mothers and babies 2012|2012]] | |||
| [[Australia’s mothers and babies 2011|2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Australia’s mothers and babies 2010|2010]] | |||
| [[Australia’s mothers and babies 2009|2009]] | |||
| [[Australia’s mothers and babies 2008|2008]] | |||
| [[Australia’s mothers and babies 2007|2007]] | | [[Australia’s mothers and babies 2007|2007]] | ||
| [[ | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Template]][[Category:Statistics]]</noinclude> | ||