Template:Immune Links: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Book_-_Manual_of_Human_Embryology_18-8|1912 Development of the Lymphatic System]] | [[Anatomy_of_the_Human_Body_by_Henry_Gray#592_Lymphatic|1918 Gray's Lymphatic Images]] | [[Book_-_Contributions_to_Embryology_Carnegie_Institution_No.12|1916 Pig Lymphatics]] | [[Book_-_Contributions_to_Embryology_Carnegie_Institution_No.45|1919 Chicken Lymphatic]] | [[Paper - The development of the mammalian spleen, with special reference to its hematopoietic activity|1921 Spleen]] | [[Book_-_Contributions_to_Embryology_Carnegie_Institution_No.57|1922 Pig Stomach Lymphatics]] | [[Embryology_History#Historic_Disclaimer|Historic Disclaimer]]<noinclude>[[Category:Template]]</noinclude> | | [[Book_-_Manual_of_Human_Embryology_18-8|1912 Development of the Lymphatic System]] | [[Anatomy_of_the_Human_Body_by_Henry_Gray#592_Lymphatic|1918 Gray's Lymphatic Images]] | [[Book_-_Contributions_to_Embryology_Carnegie_Institution_No.12|1916 Pig Lymphatics]] | [[Book_-_Contributions_to_Embryology_Carnegie_Institution_No.45|1919 Chicken Lymphatic]] | [[Paper - The development of the mammalian spleen, with special reference to its hematopoietic activity|1921 Spleen]] | [[Book_-_Contributions_to_Embryology_Carnegie_Institution_No.57|1922 Pig Stomach Lymphatics]] | [[Embryology_History#Historic_Disclaimer|Historic Disclaimer]]<noinclude>[[Category:Template]]</noinclude> | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
|}[[Category:Immune]] | |}[[Category:Immune]] |