Template:GIT cartoons: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
(Created page with "{| border='0px' |+ Gastrointestinal Tract Animations |- | 120px|link=Development_Animation_-_Endoderm | [[File:Amnion 001 icon.jpg|120px|link=Devel...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| | ! colspan=4|Gastrointestinal Tract Movies | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | valign="bottom"|{{Week 3 mesoderm movie}} | ||
| | | valign="bottom"|{{Week 3 movie}} | ||
| | | valign="bottom"|{{Amnion movie}} | ||
| | | valign="bottom"|{{Endoderm movie}} | ||
| | | valign="bottom"|{{Stomach rotation movie}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | | valign="bottom"|{{GIT growth movie}} | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Greater omentum movie}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Lesser sac movie}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Urogenital septum movie}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Gastrointestinal stage 13 movie}} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Gastrointestinal stage 22 movie}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Stage 23 MRI movie 7}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Chicken E9 GIT motility movie}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Ultrasound Gastroschisis}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Ultrasound Omphalocele}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Carnegie stage 13|Stage 13]] (week 5) | |||
| [[Carnegie stage 22|Stage 22]] (week 8) | |||
| [[Carnegie stage 23|Stage 23]] (week 8) | |||
| bgcolor="a3bfb1" colspan=2| [[Gastrointestinal_Tract_-_Abnormalities|'''GIT Abnormalities''']] [[Ultrasound]] | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Template]][[Category:Gastrointestinal Tract]][[Category:Movies]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 09:41, 3 August 2017
Gastrointestinal Tract Movies | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
Stage 13 (week 5) | Stage 22 (week 8) | Stage 23 (week 8) | GIT Abnormalities Ultrasound |