Template:GIT cartoons: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Lesser sac movie}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Lesser sac movie}} | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Urogenital septum movie}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Urogenital septum movie}} | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Gastrointestinal stage 13 movie}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Gastrointestinal stage 22 movie}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Gastrointestinal stage 22 movie}} | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Stage 23 MRI movie 7}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Stage 23 MRI movie 7}} | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Chicken E9 GIT motility movie}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Ultrasound Gastroschisis}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Ultrasound Gastroschisis}} | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Ultrasound Omphalocele}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Ultrasound Omphalocele}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Carnegie stage 13|Stage 13]] (week 5) | |||
| [[Carnegie stage 22|Stage 22]] (week 8) | |||
| [[Carnegie stage 23|Stage 23]] (week 8) | |||
| bgcolor="a3bfb1" colspan=2| [[Gastrointestinal_Tract_-_Abnormalities|'''GIT Abnormalities''']] [[Ultrasound]] | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Template]][[Category:Gastrointestinal Tract]][[Category:Movies]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Template]][[Category:Gastrointestinal Tract]][[Category:Movies]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 09:41, 3 August 2017
Gastrointestinal Tract Movies | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
Stage 13 (week 5) | Stage 22 (week 8) | Stage 23 (week 8) | GIT Abnormalities Ultrasound |