Template:GIT cartoons: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Lesser sac movie}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Lesser sac movie}} | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Urogenital septum movie}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Urogenital septum movie}} | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Stage 13 | |||
| Stage 22 | |||
| Stage 23 | |||
| colspan=2|Abnormalities | |||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Gastrointestinal stage 13 movie}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Gastrointestinal stage 13 movie}} | ||
Line 17: | Line 23: | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Stage 23 MRI movie 7}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Stage 23 MRI movie 7}} | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Ultrasound Gastroschisis}} | | valign="bottom"|{{Ultrasound Gastroschisis}} | ||
| valign="bottom"|{{Ultrasound Omphalocele}} | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Template]][[Category:Gastrointestinal Tract]][[Category:Movies]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Template]][[Category:Gastrointestinal Tract]][[Category:Movies]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 08:14, 29 April 2017
Gastrointestinal Tract Movies | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||
Stage 13 | Stage 22 | Stage 23 | Abnormalities | ||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|