Template:Adipose Timeline table: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
(Created page with "{| |+ colspan=3|'''Adipose Tissue Timeline''' |-bgcolor="CEDFF2" ! width=80px|Start (weeks) ! width=80px|CRL (mm) ! width=80px|Complete (weeks) ! width=80px|CRL (mm) ! Region...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Buccal pad | | Buccal pad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14.5 | |||
| 103 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 150 | |||
| Head | |||
| Cheek | |||
|- | |||
| 14.5 | |||
| 103 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 150 | |||
| Head | |||
| Chin | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| 113 | |||
| 19.5 | |||
| 170 | |||
| Head | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3|Table Data{{#pmid:3290412|PMID3290412}} | | colspan=3|Table Data{{#pmid:3290412|PMID3290412}} | ||
<br>Note table weeks are fertilization age (FA), not {{GA}}. | <br>Note table weeks are fertilization age (FA), not {{GA}}. | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Template]][[Category:Adipose Tissue]][[Category:Human]][[Category:Fetal]][[Category:Timeline]][[Category:Table]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Template]][[Category:Adipose Tissue]][[Category:Human]][[Category:Fetal]][[Category:Timeline]][[Category:Table]]</noinclude> |