Talk:Carnegie stage 13 - serial sections: Difference between revisions
Line 700: | Line 700: | ||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 097.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Stage 13 image 097.jpg|120px]] | ||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 098.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Stage 13 image 098.jpg|120px]] | ||
|} | |||
==Labeled Icon Table (120px) with numbers== | |||
{| | |||
|+'''Stage 13 (serial labeled images)''' | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 050.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 051.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 052.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 053.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 054.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 055.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 056.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 050.jpg|50]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 051.jpg|51]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 052.jpg|52]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 053.jpg|53]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 054.jpg|54]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 055.jpg|55]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 056.jpg|56]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 057.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 058.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 059.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 060.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 061.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 062.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 063.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 057.jpg|57]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 058.jpg|58]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 059.jpg|59]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 060.jpg|60]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 061.jpg|61]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 062.jpg|62]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 063.jpg|63]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 064.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 065.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 066.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 067.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 068.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 069.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 070.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 064.jpg|64]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 065.jpg|65]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 066.jpg|66]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 067.jpg|67]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 068.jpg|68]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 069.jpg|69]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 070.jpg|70]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 071.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 072.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 073.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 074.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 075.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 076.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 077.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 071.jpg|71]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 072.jpg|72]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 073.jpg|73]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 074.jpg|74]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 075.jpg|75]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 076.jpg|76]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 077.jpg|77]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 078.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 079.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 080.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 081.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 082.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 083.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 084.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 078.jpg|78]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 079.jpg|79]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 080.jpg|80]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 081.jpg|81]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 082.jpg|82]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 083.jpg|83]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 084.jpg|84]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 085.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 086.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 087.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 088.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 089.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 090.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 091.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 085.jpg|85]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 086.jpg|86]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 087.jpg|87]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 088.jpg|88]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 089.jpg|89]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 090.jpg|90]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 091.jpg|91]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 092.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 093.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 094.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 095.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 096.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 097.jpg|120px]] | |||
| [[File:Stage 13 image 098.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 092.jpg|92]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 093.jpg|93]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 094.jpg|94]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 095.jpg|95]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 096.jpg|96]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 097.jpg|97]] | |||
| [[:File:Stage 13 image 098.jpg|98]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:44, 10 August 2010
Icon Table 80px size
Icon Table 100px size
Icon Table 120px size
Image Files
Unlabeled
Stage 13 image 01.jpg Stage 13 image 02.jpg Stage 13 image 03.jpg Stage 13 image 04.jpg Stage 13 image 05.jpg Stage 13 image 06.jpg Stage 13 image 07.jpg Stage 13 image 08.jpg Stage 13 image 09.jpg Stage 13 image 010.jpg Stage 13 image 011.jpg Stage 13 image 012.jpg Stage 13 image 013.jpg Stage 13 image 014.jpg Stage 13 image 015.jpg Stage 13 image 016.jpg Stage 13 image 017.jpg Stage 13 image 018.jpg Stage 13 image 019.jpg Stage 13 image 020.jpg Stage 13 image 021.jpg Stage 13 image 022.jpg Stage 13 image 023.jpg Stage 13 image 024.jpg Stage 13 image 025.jpg Stage 13 image 026.jpg Stage 13 image 027.jpg Stage 13 image 028.jpg Stage 13 image 029.jpg Stage 13 image 030.jpg Stage 13 image 031.jpg Stage 13 image 032.jpg Stage 13 image 033.jpg Stage 13 image 034.jpg Stage 13 image 035.jpg Stage 13 image 036.jpg Stage 13 image 037.jpg Stage 13 image 038.jpg Stage 13 image 039.jpg Stage 13 image 040.jpg Stage 13 image 041.jpg Stage 13 image 042.jpg Stage 13 image 043.jpg Stage 13 image 044.jpg Stage 13 image 045.jpg Stage 13 image 046.jpg Stage 13 image 047.jpg Stage 13 image 048.jpg Stage 13 image 049.jpg
Labeled
Stage 13 image 0aseries.jpg Stage 13 image 0RegisterA.jpg Stage 13 image 0Untitled.txt Stage 13 image 050.jpg Stage 13 image 051.jpg Stage 13 image 052.jpg Stage 13 image 053.jpg Stage 13 image 054.jpg Stage 13 image 055.jpg Stage 13 image 056.jpg Stage 13 image 057.jpg Stage 13 image 058.jpg Stage 13 image 059.jpg Stage 13 image 060.jpg Stage 13 image 061.jpg Stage 13 image 062.jpg Stage 13 image 063.jpg Stage 13 image 064.jpg Stage 13 image 065.jpg Stage 13 image 066.jpg Stage 13 image 067.jpg Stage 13 image 068.jpg Stage 13 image 069.jpg Stage 13 image 070.jpg Stage 13 image 071.jpg Stage 13 image 072.jpg Stage 13 image 073.jpg Stage 13 image 074.jpg Stage 13 image 075.jpg Stage 13 image 076.jpg Stage 13 image 077.jpg Stage 13 image 078.jpg Stage 13 image 079.jpg Stage 13 image 080.jpg Stage 13 image 081.jpg Stage 13 image 082.jpg Stage 13 image 083.jpg Stage 13 image 084.jpg Stage 13 image 085.jpg Stage 13 image 086.jpg Stage 13 image 087.jpg Stage 13 image 088.jpg Stage 13 image 089.jpg Stage 13 image 090.jpg Stage 13 image 091.jpg Stage 13 image 092.jpg Stage 13 image 093.jpg Stage 13 image 094.jpg Stage 13 image 095.jpg Stage 13 image 096.jpg Stage 13 image 097.jpg Stage 13 image 098.jpg
Link Files
Unlabeled
Stage 13 (serial unlabeled images): 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49
Labeled
Stage 13 (serial labeled images): | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98
Table with numbers
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 |
36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 |
43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 |
Labeled Icon Table (80px)
Labeled Icon Table (100px)
Labeled Icon Table (120px)
Labeled Icon Table (120px) with numbers
50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 |
57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 |
64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 |
71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 |
78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 |
85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 |
92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 |