ANAT2341 Course Timetable 2019: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| | | | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| [[Lecture - Genital_Development|Genital development]] | |||
| 14 | |||
| [[Lecture - Renal_Development|Renal development]] | |||
| [[ANAT2341_Lab_6|6]] | |||
| [[ANAT2341_Lab_6|Kirsty Walters – female reproductive tract development]] | |||
|-bgcolor="FAF5FF" | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| | |||
| 15 | |||
| [[Lecture - Neural Crest Development|Neural crest development]] | | [[Lecture - Neural Crest Development|Neural crest development]] | ||
| | | 16 | ||
| [[Lecture - Head_Development|Head development]] | | [[Lecture - Head_Development|Head development]] | ||
| [[ANAT2341_Lab_7|7]] | | [[ANAT2341_Lab_7|7]] | ||
Line 76: | Line 86: | ||
|-bgcolor="FAF5FF" | |-bgcolor="FAF5FF" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 17 | ||
| [[Lecture - Integumentary Development|Integumentary development]] | | [[Lecture - Integumentary Development|Integumentary development]] | ||
| | | 18 | ||
| [[Lecture_-_ Sensory_Development|Sensory development]] | | [[Lecture_-_ Sensory_Development|Sensory development]] | ||
| [[ANAT2341_Lab_8|8]] | | [[ANAT2341_Lab_8|8]] | ||
| [[ANAT2341_Lab_8|Annemiek Beverdam: skin regeneration research]] | | [[ANAT2341_Lab_8|Annemiek Beverdam: skin regeneration research]] | ||
|-bgcolor="DDCEF2" | |-bgcolor="DDCEF2" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | 10 |
Revision as of 15:14, 25 January 2019
Timetable Archive: 2018 |2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012