2016BGDLecture-Genital-Movie: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{| | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Ovary movie}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Testis movie}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Urogenital septum movie}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Female external movie}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Male external movie}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Uterus movie}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Testis descent movie}} | |||
| valign="bottom"|{{Gonad vascular movie}} | |||
|} | |||
{| border='0px' | |||
! Colspan=3|Mouse Primordial Germ Cell Migration | |||
|- | |||
| {{Primordial germ cell migration 1}} | |||
| {{Primordial germ cell migration 2}} | |||
| {{Primordial germ cell migration 3}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:14, 1 August 2017
Embryology - 25 Apr 2024 Expand to Translate |
---|
Google Translate - select your language from the list shown below (this will open a new external page) |
العربية | català | 中文 | 中國傳統的 | français | Deutsche | עִברִית | हिंदी | bahasa Indonesia | italiano | 日本語 | 한국어 | မြန်မာ | Pilipino | Polskie | português | ਪੰਜਾਬੀ ਦੇ | Română | русский | Español | Swahili | Svensk | ไทย | Türkçe | اردو | ייִדיש | Tiếng Việt These external translations are automated and may not be accurate. (More? About Translations) |
<html5media height="600" width="820">File:2016BGDBLecture-Genital.mp4</html5media> |
Click Here to play on mobile device |
Genital Movies | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Movie Control Bar | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play | Rewind 30 sec | Audio | Air play | Picture in picture | Full screen | |
Click here to play on mobile device - opens the MP4 file. | ||||||
|
Glossary Links: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Numbers | Symbols | Movies
Cite this page: Hill, M.A. (2024, April 25) Embryology 2016BGDLecture-Genital-Movie. Retrieved from https://embryology.med.unsw.edu.au/embryology/index.php/2016BGDLecture-Genital-Movie
- © Dr Mark Hill 2024, UNSW Embryology ISBN: 978 0 7334 2609 4 - UNSW CRICOS Provider Code No. 00098G