Talk:Carnegie stage 23: Difference between revisions
From Embryology
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
{ | Carnegie Collection Stage 23 Embryos | ||
{| | |||
| Serial No. | |||
| Year | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
|- | |||
| 75 | |||
|- | |||
| 86 | |||
|- | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| 108 | |||
|- | |||
| 22? | |||
|- | |||
| 417 | |||
|- | |||
| 756A | |||
|- | |||
| ?82 | |||
|- | |||
| 950 | |||
|- | |||
| 1199 | |||
|- | |||
| 1535 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1945 | |||
|- | |||
| 2561 | |||
|- | |||
| 4205 | |||
|- | |||
| 4289 | |||
|- | |||
| 4525 | |||
|- | |||
| 5422 | |||
|- | |||
| 5621A (Other twin has spina, bifida and fused kidneys) | |||
|- | |||
| 4570 | |||
|- | |||
| 5154 | |||
|- | |||
| 5725 | |||
|- | |||
| 6573 | |||
|- | |||
| 7425 | |||
|- | |||
| 9226 | |||
|- | |||
| D.122 | |||
|} |